Romancandle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
189
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
188
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
187
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
186
Heaven Knows What
2014, in 1 top list Check -
185
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
184
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
183
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
182
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Malignant
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
180
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
179
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
178
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
177
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
175
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
174
Clerks III
2022, in 0 top lists -
173
Kicking and Screaming
1995, in 1 top list Check -
172
I'm Thinking of Ending Things
2020, in 2 top lists -
171
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
170
The Arrival
1996 — a.k.a. Shockwave, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Under the Silver Lake
2018, in 2 top lists -
168
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Leaving Neverland
2019, in 0 top lists -
166
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
165
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 188