Romancandle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
150
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
130
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
32
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 188