Runar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
6
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Valerie a týden divu
1970 — a.k.a. Valerie and Her Week of Wonders, in 8 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Centuries of June
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
11
All My Life
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Empire Records
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
16
I Am Omega
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Tale of the Mummy
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Plump Fiction
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Witchcraft X: Mistress of the Craft
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cubbyhouse
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gargoyle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Wo zhen xi jian dao gui
2002 Check -
23
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Return to Horror High
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30