Saleh96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
226
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
27
It's a Gift
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
153
The Oklahoma Kid
1939, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Northwest Hounded Police
1946, in 1 top list Check -
65
Puce Moment
1949, in 1 top list Check -
201
Viaggio in Italia
1954 — a.k.a. Journey to Italy, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Adebar
1957, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Schwechater
1958, in 3 top lists Check -
61
The Flying Man
1962, in 1 top list Check -
3
Mothlight
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
144
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
203
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
200
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
158
Two-Lane Blacktop
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
111
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
181
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
227
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
77
Le paysagiste
1976 — a.k.a. Mindscape, in 1 top list Check -
132
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
137
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
131
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
109
Buddy Buddy
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 227