Sarahhope's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check