Sarvl820's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check