Scumbled's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Three Stooges
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
9
In the Time of the Butterflies
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ben X
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
LOL
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Malice in Wonderland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Smokey and the Bandit II
1980 — a.k.a. Smokey and the Bandit Ride Again, in 1 top list Check