Seithscott's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
30 Days of Night: Dark Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
65
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
166
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
85
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
66
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Barbershop 2: Back in Business
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Big Bounce
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
51
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
69
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
90
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
93
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
92
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Corky Romano
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 167