Seithscott's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
29
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Mindhunters
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Taking Lives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Dragonfly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
109
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
115
The General's Daughter
1999, in 1 top list Check -
116
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
123
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
130
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
131
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
144
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
151
Random Hearts
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Tony Rome
1967, in 0 top lists Check