Seithscott's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
30 Days of Night: Dark Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
When in Rome
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Taking of Pelham 123
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166