Shacme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
2
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
4
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Petey Wheatstraw
1977 — a.k.a. The Devil's Son-In-Law, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Vision Quest
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Poetic Justice
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
How to Be a Player
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Love Jones
1997, in 1 top list Check -
13
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Woo
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Frankie & Alice
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Possession
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
All Eyez on Me
2017, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40