Sheepwithblogs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Gay Divorcee
1934, in 6 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check