Singleserver's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Otoko-tachi no Yamato
2005 — a.k.a. Yamato, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Uchû senkan Yamato: Fukkatsuhen
2009 — a.k.a. Space Battleship Yamato Resurrection, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
15
Perfect Sense
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check