Siskoid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Morbius
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cyborg
1989, in 1 top list Check -
14
Universal Soldier
1992, in 1 top list Check -
15
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
16
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Xin hai ge ming
2011 — a.k.a. 1911, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
36
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118