Smoover's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Twelve
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
La sirène rouge
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Hard Cash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Sentinel
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Brave One
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
84
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
89
Open Water 2: Adrift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Hills Have Eyes II
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Behind Enemy Lines II: Axis of Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
103
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Human Stain
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
123
The Other Man
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Unthinkable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Lions for Lambs
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60