SofSalcedo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Secret
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check