Sonjay89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
36
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
53
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
67
DragonHeart
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
76
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
85
The National Tree
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Pact
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Killing of a Chinese Bookie
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
91
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
92
Beethoven
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Julius Caesar
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
96
In the Time of the Butterflies
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
99
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
100
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
102
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112