SReckley's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Bird Box
2018, in 0 top lists -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Cat's Eye
1985, in 1 top list Check