Stateofhailey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Eighth Grade
2018, in 3 top lists -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
8
Asteroid City
2023, in 1 top list -
9
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Grifters
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Cronos
1992, in 6 top lists Check