Stealingmachines's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Power of the Dog
2021, in 7 top lists