Stitch1993's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Wild
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Underdog
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check