Stonesoup's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check