Suser's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check