Telex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Goal II: Living the Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
Qu'est-ce qu'on a fait au Bon Dieu?
2014 — a.k.a. Serial (Bad) Weddings, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La crème de la crème
2014 — a.k.a. Smart Ass, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Le crocodile du Botswanga
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Long Way Down
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Goal!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
3 zéros
2002 — a.k.a. Shooting Stars, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30