Texastundra's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Saved!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Derby Stallion
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Get a Clue
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Labor Pains
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Beauty & the Briefcase
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Material Girls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Yogi Bear
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32