Th3r3a1m3's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Crucible
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
La danza de la realidad
2013 — a.k.a. The Dance of Reality, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Blue Mountain State: The Rise of Thadland
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Batman and Harley Quinn
2017, in 0 top lists -
17
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Curse of Chucky
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Tower of Terror
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list