TheBlackLodge's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
53
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
52
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
51
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
48
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
56
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
46
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69