TheBlackLodge's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
54
End of the Spear
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check