Thecrazymunchkin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Life of Brian
1979, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52