TheKeenGuy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
91
About Last Night...
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
55
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
105
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
54
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
53
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
73
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
94
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
99
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
72
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110