TheKeenGuy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
28
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
47
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
51
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
52
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
55
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
64
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
71
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43