TheKeenGuy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
El crimen del Padre Amaro
2002 — a.k.a. The Crime of Padre Amaro, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
27
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
28
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
55
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
68
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
79
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
89
Loser
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
91
About Last Night...
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
93
St. Elmo's Fire
1985, in 1 top list Check -
94
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
95
I Love You, Don't Touch Me!
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
108
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check