TheMasterFilmCinophile's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Bloodsport
1988, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33