Tiburon2674's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
8
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bloodsport
1988, in 1 top list Check -
10
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
12
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
16
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129