Tomejus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check