Topichtennis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
31
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
36
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
51
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
64
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
73
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
83
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
115
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
117
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
129
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
133
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
138
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
143
Transsiberian
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
184
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
215
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
216
Cube Zero
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
220
Death of a President
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140