Tossser3's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bank Dick
1940, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check