Tuuj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Coeurs
2006 — a.k.a. Private Fears in Public Places, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
22
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87