Valdimarsson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Fair Game
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check