Varrial_chri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
3
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Cleopatra
1934, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97