VETTE1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
In the Army Now
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Out for Justice
1991, in 1 top list Check -
12
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Metro
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dragnet
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83