Vickyjp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Bring It on Again
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Catch-22
1970, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
24
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81