Villon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check