Whicheverhepburn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
7
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check