Wierzbicki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Sand Sharks
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check