Wimg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check