Wolvster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
1
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check