WonderMuffin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Alois Nebel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Alphabet Killer
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
21
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38