Zumbifedorento's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46