Colindavidson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Separado!
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Tremors II: Aftershocks
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Being Elmo: A Puppeteer's Journey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Kill Keith
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rupert and the Frog Song
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Imposter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Tremors 3: Back to Perfection
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bad 25
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Hævnen
2010 — a.k.a. In a Better World, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125